Programma

02-03-2024

B.A.S. X12 1 *
10:30 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
LB-ZAC X12 4
B.A.S. X14 2
12:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Ceres X14 3
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
14:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
LB-ZAC X14 2
B.A.S. M16 1
16:00
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Ceres M16 1
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
18:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
WSV M18 1
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Rebound '73 MSE 3

08-03-2024

Lay Back Kampen X12 2
19:00 
De Reeve - Kampen
B.A.S. X12 1 *
BV Orca's X14 2
19:00 
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)

09-03-2024

V.U.A.S. X14 2
12:00 
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten
B.A.S. X14 2
Pluto, M18 2 (VR)
12:00 
Tarthorst - Wageningen
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
V.U.A.S. M16 1
15:30 
Sporthal 't Dok - Dronten
B.A.S. M16 1
LB-ZAC MSE 4
16:30 
Topsporthal Landstede - Zwolle
B.A.S. MSE 1

15-03-2024

Arta MSE 1
21:00 
De Waterwijck - Steenwijk
B.A.S. MSE 1

16-03-2024

B.A.S. X12 1 *
12:30 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Rebound '73 X12 3 *
B.A.S. X14 2
14:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's, X14 3 (VR)
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
16:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Arta X14 2
B.A.S. M16 1
18:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Flevo Musketiers M16 2 *
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
20:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
TONEGO'65-Picker Reds M18 1 (VR)

23-03-2024

LB-ZAC X14 2
11:00 
Het Victorium - Zwolle
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
Ceres X14 3
12:30 
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord
B.A.S. X14 2
WSV M18 1
15:00 
WSV Sporthal - Apeldoorn
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
Ceres M16 1
16:00
Bosbadhal - Emmeloord
B.A.S. M16 1
LB-ZAC X12 4
16:30 
Het Victorium - Zwolle
B.A.S. X12 1 *
B.A.S. MSE 1
20:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Vikings MSE 1

06-04-2024

Red Giants, X12 1 (VR)
10:00 
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel
B.A.S. X12 1 *
Red Giants X14 2 (VR) *
10:00 
Sporthal Ezinge - Meppel
B.A.S. X14 2
LB-ZAC M16 2
11:00 
Het Victorium - Zwolle
B.A.S. M16 1
B.V. Isala M18 1
16:00 
De Kroon - Deventer
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
BV Orca's MSE 3
20:00 
Sporthal de Vlechttuinen - Urk
B.A.S. MSE 1

13-04-2024

B.A.S. X12 1 *
12:30 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Flevo Musketiers X12 2
B.A.S. X14 2
14:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Lay Back Kampen X12 1
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)
16:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Be Quick '28 X14 1
B.A.S. M16 1
18:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
BV Orca's, M16 1 (VR) *
B.A.S. M18 1 (VR)
20:00 
De Binding - Biddinghuizen
Risne Stars M18 1

19-04-2024

G.S.Stars X14 1 (VR)
19:15 
't Huiken - Elburg
B.A.S. X14 1 (VR)